ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16197298
nr 1619 7298
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Kihlman, mansporträtt. Oil on canvas, 90x70 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 100x87,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Kihlman, mansporträtt. Olja på duk, 90x70 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 100x87 cm
800
Monday May 13 2024
at 20:29:46
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 1.000 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden 1.000 kr
Helsinki, Finland 1.000 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won